ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17377135

nr 1737 7135

ETCHING

Axel Hamngren. Signed, numbered 10/135, dated 1947, horse. Image dimensions: 60x82 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x97 cm,

Axel Hamngren. Signerad, numrerad 10/135, daterad 1947, Häst. Bildmått: 60x82 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x97 cm

Yes

SEK 700

Monday November 3 2025
at 20:50:00